专业、专注光通讯器件

主营各类TO-CAN,TOSA,ROSA和BOSA等光器件及传感应用探测类解决方案产品

产品中心

Wavelength

Data rates

Type

Sub-type

Key Features

Application

850nm

1/2/4G

TxTO / TOSA

VCSEL

Industrial

Ethernet
Fiber Channel
LTE application
X2/SFP/SFP+ SR

1/2/4G

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

High Sensitivity(-29dBm@1.25G)

6G/8G/10G 

TxTO / TOSA

VCSEL

Commercial/Industrial

6G/8G/10G 

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

High Sensitivity (-15.5dBm@10G)

16G / 25G SR

TxTO / TOSA

VCSEL

Commercial

16G / 25G SR

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

High Sensitivity 

1310/1550nm
CWDM

155M/1.25G/2.5G

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

Industrial

High Sensitivity(-31dBm@1.25G)

E-PON /G-PON 
10G PON
Ethernet

Datacenter
SFP+ LR/ER/ZR/QSFP28

FC /LTE

155M/1.25G/2.5G

TOSA

DFB / FP

Industrial/Commercial

2.5G

RxTO / ROSA

APD / Supper TIA

Industrial

High Sensitivity(-32dBm@2.5G)

10G/25G

RxTO / ROSA

APD-TIA

Industrial

High Sensitivity(-27.5dBm)

10G 

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

Industrial

High Sensitivity(-18dBm)

10G

TOSA

FP / DFB

Industrial/Commercial

25G LR
Mini TO38

TxTO / TOSA

DFB

Commercial

16G / 25G LR

RxTO / ROSA

PIN-TIA

Industrial

High Sensitivity(-14dBm@25G)

1310/1550  1270/1330
1310/1490
1490/1550

155M /1.25G/2.5G/10G/25G

BOSA

FP/DFB

Industrial/Commercial
High Sensitivity

PON
WDM
XFP / SFP

 

最近发布产品

专业、专注光通讯器件

主营各类TO-CAN,TOSA,ROSA和BOSA等光器件